Her name: Kyôka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香 profile: also known as: …

Comment on And Another Japanese AV Chick And Her Full Bush by guest.

her name: Kyôka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香

profile:
also known as:
Eri KAWAI – 川井恵理
Izumi MORI – 杜泉
Kaede KUROKI – 黒木かえで
Kyohka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香
Kyohko ISHIGURO – 石黒杏子
Kyôko ISHIGURO – 石黒杏子
Kyouka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香
Kyouko ISHIGURO – 石黒杏子

japanese pornstar / AV actress
porn/AV activity: 2007 – 2010
started around 25~26 years old | stopped around 28~29 years old
current age: 35 years old
birthdate: October 02, 1981
birthplace: Japan Japan, Tôkyô prefecture
astrological sign: Libra
measurements: JP 85-60-87 (US 33-24-34)
cup size: C
height: 158 cm (= 5’2″)
weight: unknown
blood type: A

Recent Comments by guest